CITY CHAMPIONSHIPS WARSZAWA

Sobienie Królewskie Golf & Country Club 10 lipca 2022 (niedziela)

Zakwalifikowani

1 Banaszkiewicz Tomasz Studio Gwiaździsta 5
2 Bednarz Wiesław studio gwiazdzista 5
3 Benbenek Marcin Sobienie Królewskie Golf & Country Club
4 Billotti Louis Sobienie
5 Bojczewski Maciej Golf Park Józefów
6 Borowski Krzysztof SPACE Golf & Friends Club
7 Czarnecki Marcin Sobienie
8 Fibakiewicz Grzegorz Sobienie Królewskie Golf & Country Club
9 Fletcher Nigel SOBIENNIE
10 Geritz Mikołaj Sobienie Królewskie
11 Geritz Krzysztof Sobienie Królewskie Golf&CC
12 Gutkowska Dorota Golf Park Józefow
13 Hlubiński Mirosław Sobienie Królewskie
14 Klicki Krzysztof SPACE Golf & Friends Club
15 Kowalewski Władysław GolfParkJozefow
16 Kozieł Michał Olympic Golf Club
17 Krukowski Jacek Royal Golf Club Wilanów
18 Łukasiński Maciej SPACE Golf & Friends Club
19 Małek Ryszard Golf Park Józefów
20 Naruszewicz-Stroiński Antoni Sobienie
21 Niebrzydowski Patryk SPACE Golf & Friends Club
22 Pałyszka Przemysław Sobienie Krolewskie
23 Paskudzki Grzegorz Lodz open golf
24 Pietrzak Damian Royal Golf Club Wilanów
25 Pleskot Patrycja Lodz golf open
26 Polaniecki Grzegorz Sobienie Królewskie Golf & Country Club
27 Pytkowska Anna SPACE Golf & Friends Club
28 Radomski Waldemar Golf Park Józefów
29 Rokita Miro Royal Golf Club Wilanów
30 Rybarczyk Jarek Sobienie Królewskie
31 Serbiński Piotr Gdańsk Golf & Country Club
32 Szoplik Tomasz Olimpic Golf Club
33 Tornquist Peter Sobiene
34 Walachowski Witold Sobienie Królewskie Golf & Country Club
35 Wiatr Rhea SPACE Golf & Friends Club
36 Wiejak Jarosław Golf Park Józefów
37 Wisniewski Tomasz Royal club Wilanow

Zgłoszenia

1 Biliński Ireneusz Sobienie Królewskie Golf & Country Club
2 Binkowska Marta First Warsaw
3 Blaszczak Robert Lisia Polana
4 Bontemps Stanisław Bussines golf club
5 Chorazy Dariusz Wilanow
6 Ciesielska Dorota Royal Klub Wilanów
7 Czarnowska Bogusława Augustowski Klub Golfa
8 Czarnowski Dariusz Augustowski Klub Golfa
9 Czelej Grzegorz Wierzchowiska
10 Duch Aleksander Mazury gcc
11 Dudek Artur Modry Las
12 Elkner Rafal Golf Sobienie Krolewskie
13 Elkner Max Golf Royal Wilanów
14 Faltynowski Jarosław Golf Park Józefów
15 Felgenhauer Konstantin First Warsaw
16 Gajda Paweł Black Water Links
17 Gniedziuk Andrzej Sobienie Królewskie Golf & Country Club
18 Golebiowska Bozena Toya
19 Grudziński Przemysław Golf Park Józefów
20 Grzegorzewska Sandra WawaGolf
21 Grzelak Tomasz Tatfort
22 Grzesik Jarosław Toya Golf
23 Gumuliński Zbigniew SPACE Golf & Friends Club
24 Hyland Tim FIRST WARSAW
25 Iwaniuk Jan FWGCC
26 James Andrew Sobienie Krolewski
27 Jarosz Sławomir Sobienie Królewskie Golf & Country Club
28 Jaroszek Jarosław Sobienie Królewskie Golf & Country Club
29 Jaroś Grzegorz ROYAL G.C. Wilanów
30 Kalicki Tomasz First Warsaw
31 Kamińska Edyta Tatfort Golf Club
32 Kamińska Wiktoria Wawa Golf club
33 Kamiński Arkadiusz Tatfort Golf Club
34 Karczykowska Nicole Gpj
35 Kerr Anthony Sierra GC
36 Klicki Leszek Sobienie Królewskie Golf & Country Club
37 Koenig Regina Sobienie Królewskie Golf & Country Club
38 Kresak Paweł Gradi Golf Club
39 Krupczyński Mateusz First Warsaw
40 Kubiak Robert First Warsaw
41 Kuczynski Andrzej Wilanow
42 Kuliberda Bartosz Krakow Valley Golf & Country Club
43 Kwieciński Przemysław First Warsaw
44 Leśniak Tomasz Sobienie Królewskie Golf & Country Club
45 Lewczuk Tomasz Olympic GC
46 Litwiniuk Jerzy Bydgoski Klub Golfowy
47 Łopatniuk Aleksandra Royal wilanow
48 Madejska Dorota Golf Park Józefów
49 Madejski Jarosław Golf Park Józefów
50 Majchrzak Aleksander First Warsaw
51 Malewicz Grzegorz Royal Golf Wilanów
52 Malewicz Małgorzata Royal Golf Wilanów
53 Malkinska Agnieszka Business Golf Club
54 Meserszmit Marek Sobienie Królewskie
55 Meserszmit Renata Sobienie Królewskie
56 Miękus Piotr Legia Golf & Tenis
57 Mróz Cezary Pierwszy Lubelski Klub Golfowy
58 Newel Mirosław AKG
59 Niebrzydowski Piotr SPACE Golf & Friends Club
60 Ogniewska Marlena First Warsaw Golf
61 Oleszczuk Jarek Royal Golf Club Wilanów
62 Pankowski Adam Business Golf Club
63 Paturej Waldemar Wawa
64 Pluta Wieslaw Silesia Business
65 Pobereszko Janusz Sobienie Królewskie Golf&Country
66 Raciborski Piotr Royal Wilanow
67 Rek Tomasz First warsaw
68 Rytych Katarzyna MG&CC
69 Sawczuk Sebastian Sobienie Królewskie Golf & Country Club
70 Serbiński Piotr Gdańsk Golf & Country Club
71 Skręta Jarek Royal Golf Club Wilanów
72 Slowik Agnieszka SPACE Golf & Friends Club
73 Sołkiewicz Krzysztof Play Golf Club
74 Stanowska Urszula Sobienie Królewskie
75 Stańczak Iza First Warsaw golf
76 Stochowski Rafał Royal Golf Club Wilanów
77 Stroiński Rafał Sobienie
78 Swiatopelk Stanislaw Sobienie Królewskie
79 Szyszak Jerzy Olimpic GC
80 Świerczyński Robert Olympic golf club
81 Tatarkiewicz-Jeske Hanna Black Water Links
82 Tereszczak Roman Wawa Golf
83 Urbanowicz Krzysztof First Warsaw Golf
84 Wasilewski Wojciech Przytyk Golf Resort
85 Wiecko Malgorzata Royal Klub Wilanow
86 Wielkopolan Maciej Gorko Golf & Country Club
87 Winogradow-Korecka Magdalena Sobienie Królewskie Golf & Country Club
88 Wojak-Borowska Anna SPACE Golf & Friends Club
89 Wudarczyk Marek FWCC Rajszew
90 Zięba Marcel Olimpic