POLISH CLASSIC SOBIENIE KRÓLEWSKIE

Sobienie Królewskie Golf & Country Club niedziela 28 sierpnia 2022

Zakwalifikowani

1 Binkowska Marta First Warsaw
2 Łukasiński Maciej SPACE Golf & Friends Club
3 Pytkowska Anna SPACE Golf & Friends Club

Zgłoszenia

1 Biliński Ireneusz Sobienie Królewskie Golf & Country Club
2 Borowski Krzysztof SPACE Golf & Friends Club
3 Cemer Cezary Augustowski Klub Golfowy
4 Chyziak Jacek Kalinowe Pola
5 Ciesielska Dorota Royal Klub Wilanów
6 Ciesielski Marcin First Warsaw Golf
7 Czelej Grzegorz Wierzchowiska
8 Faber Krzysztof Przytok golf resort
9 Garlicki Jerzy SPACE Golf & Friends Club
10 Geritz Krzysztof Sobienie Królewskie Golf&CC
11 Golebiowska Bozena Toya
12 Graczyk Wojciech Tatfort
13 Grzegorzewska Sandra WawaGolf
14 Grzesik Jarosław Toya Golf
15 Guzewicz Zdzisław Augustowski Klub Golfa
16 Iwaniuk Jan FWGCC
17 Kamińska Edyta Tatfort Golf Club
18 Kamiński Arkadiusz Tatfort Golf Club
19 Karczykowska Nicole Gpj
20 Kaźmierczak Oskar Łódź Open Golf Club
21 Klicki Krzysztof SPACE Golf & Friends Club
22 Klicki Leszek Sobienie Królewskie Golf & Country Club
23 Koenig Regina Sobienie Królewskie Golf & Country Club
24 Kołaczyk Wojciech toya g.c
25 Kozieł Michał Olympic Golf Club
26 Krawczak Jarosław Pierwszy Lubelski
27 Kresak Paweł Gradi Golf Club
28 Krukowski Jacek Royal Golf Club Wilanow
29 Krupczyński Mateusz First Warsaw
30 Kubiak Robert First Warsaw
31 Kwiatkowski Witold Sobienie Królewskie Golf & Country Club
32 Kwieciński Przemysław First Warsaw
33 Lewczuk Tomasz Olympic GC
34 Majchrzak Aleksander First Warsaw
35 Majewski Stanislaw Jozefow
36 Marcinkowski Maksymilian Golf Park Józefów
37 Mazur Maksymilian Sobienie Królewskie
38 Minich Karina Royal Golf Club Wilanów
39 Mróz Cezary Pierwszy Lubelski Klub Golfowy
40 Musioł Janusz Sobienie Królewskie Golf & Country Club
41 Niebrzydowski Patryk SPACE Golf & Friends Club
42 Niebrzydowski Piotr SPACE Golf & Friends Club
43 Ogniewska Marlena First Warsaw Golf
44 Pankowski Adam Business Golf Club
45 Pasynkiewicz Wojciech First Warsaw Golf & Country Club
46 Piecyk Piotr A&A Pabianice
47 Pluta Wieslaw Silesia Business
48 Pobereszko Janusz Sobienie Królewskie Golf&Country
49 Polaniecki Grzegorz Sobienie Królewskie Golf & Country Club
50 Polaniecki Paweł Sobienie Królewskie Golf & Country Club
51 Prejsnar Jan Sobienie
52 Rawa Michał Wawa Golf
53 Rokita Miro Royal Golf Club Wilanów
54 Sawczuk Sebastian Sobienie Królewskie Golf & Country Club
55 Skręta Jarek Royal Golf Club Wilanów
56 Slowik Agnieszka SPACE Golf & Friends Club
57 Sołkiewicz Krzysztof Play Golf Club
58 Stochowski Rafał Royal Golf Club Wilanów
59 Śliwinski Artur Binowo Golf Club
60 Śliwińska Jolanta Binowo Park Golf Club
61 Tereszczak Roman Wawa Golf
62 Walachowski Witold Sobienie Królewskie Golf & Country Club
63 Wiatr Rhea SPACE Golf & Friends Club
64 Wiecko Malgorzata Royal Klub Wilanow
65 Wiejak Jarosław Golf Park Józefów
66 Wikieł Robert Warszawskie Towarzystwo Golfowe
67 Winogradow-Korecka Magdalena sobienie
68 Wojak-Borowska Anna SPACE Golf & Friends Club
69 Wysocki Michał Tokary Golf Club
70 Żelazny Małgorzata First Warsaw