SPACE OPEN GENTLEMEN

Sobienie Królewskie G&CC wtorek środa 30-31 sierpnia 2022

Zakwalifikowani

1 Burdalski Krzysztof Gorzowski Klub Golfowy Zawarcie
2 Czarnowski Dariusz Augustowski Klub Golfa
3 Fasula Damian Tatfort Golf Club
4 Frysztak Bartosz Play Golf Club
5 Graczyk Wojciech Tatfort
6 Grzelak Tomasz F. Tatfort
7 Heith Gilbert Sandvalley
8 Łukasiński Maciej SPACE Golf & Friends Club
9 Murat Piotr Klub Golfowy Wierzchowiska
10 Pilarski Piotr sobienie królewskie
11 Prymas Jarosław TOKARY GC
12 Rek Tomasz First warsaw
13 Siwiec Hieronim Sobienie Królewskie Golf & Country Club
14 Stec Andrzej Kraków Valley Golf & Country Club
15 Syldatk Andrzej SGC
16 Witek Stanisław Paly Golf Club
17 Wudarczyk Marek FWCC Rajszew

Zgłoszenia

1 Adamowski Adam SPACE Golf & Friends Club
2 Benbenek Marcin Sobienie Królewskie Golf & Country Club
3 Bielawski Jerzy A&A Golf Club
4 Borowski Krzysztof SPACE Golf & Friends Club
5 Brzoska Bartosz Accelerating Poland
6 Buczek Mirosław Royal Kraków Golf & country club
7 Bućko Krzysztof Kalinowe Pola GC
8 Chyziak Jacek Kalinowe Pola
9 Ernst Andrzej Royal Golf Club Wilanow
10 Fibakiewicz Grzegorz Sobienie Królewskie Golf & Country Club
11 Garlicki Jerzy SPACE Golf & Friends Club
12 Geritz Krzysztof Sobienie Królewskie Golf&CC
13 Grzesik Jarosław Toya Golf
14 Gumuliński Zbigniew SPACE Golf & Friends Club
15 Guzewicz Zdzisław Augustowski Klub Golfa
16 Horodyski Remigiusz Kalinowe pola
17 Kalicki Tomasz First Warsaw
18 Kamiński Arkadiusz Tatfort
19 Karpiński Adam GP Jozefów
20 Kisiel Tomasz AUGUSTOWSKI KLUB GOLFA
21 Klicki Jarosław SPACE Golf & Friends Club
22 Klicki Krzysztof SPACE Golf & Friends Club
23 Kłosiński Marcin Sand Valley
24 Knigawka Andrzej First Warsaw Golf & Country Club
25 Komonski Slawomir Lisia Polana
26 Kozakiewiicz Krystian SPACE Golf & Friends Club
27 Kozieł Michał Olympic Golf Club
28 Kozlowski Mariusz SPACE Golf & Friends Club
29 Krajewski Stanisław Mazury Golf
30 Krawczak Jarosław Pierwszy Lubelski Klub Golfowy
31 Kresak Paweł Gradi Golf Club
32 Kubiak Robert First Warsaw
33 Kuliberda Bartosz Krakow Valley Golf & Country Club
34 Laskowski Karol Royal Wilanow
35 Lewandowski Dariusz Play Golf Club
36 Lewandowski Piotr Kalinowe Pola
37 Linzenbarth Maciej Kraków Valley Golf & Country Club
38 Lisikiewicz Tomasz Słubice Golf Club
39 Łazowski Krzysztof A&A Golf Club
40 Łukasiński Piotr SPACE Golf & Friends Club
41 Mach Tomasz Krakowski klub golfowy
42 Machowski Krzysztpf Royal Kraków
43 Madejski Jarosław Golf Park Józefów
44 Majsterek Arkadiusz A&A GC
45 Marszałkowski Arkadiusz Sand Valley
46 Mazur Maksymilian Sobienie Królewskie
47 Mleczak Krzysztof Sobienie Królewskie G&CC
48 Mróz Cezary Pierwszy Lubelski Klub Golfowy
49 Najbar Jerzy Podkarpacki Klub Golfowy
50 Niebrzydowski Piotr SPACE Golf & Friends Club
51 Olczak Karol First Warsaw Golf & Country Club
52 Piekarski Bartosz Sobienie Krolewskie
53 Poniz Michal MGCC
54 Radomski Waldemar Golf Park Józefów
55 Ruchniewicz Robert Gdańsk Golf & Country Club
56 Ruta Wojciech Sobienie Królewskie
57 Ryszkowski Piotr Golfstok Białystok
58 Siemaszko Marek SPACE Golf & Friends Club
59 Skręta Jarek Royal Golf Club Wilanów
60 Slawek Wieslaw Biznes golf club
61 Staniszewski Michał Toya
62 Szałek Jarosław Royal Golf Club Wilanów
63 Śliwinski Artur Binowo Golf Club
64 Tereszczak Roman Wawa Golf
65 Uchanski Jacek GkG zawarcie
66 Urbanowicz Krzysztof First Warsaw Golf
67 Walon Jacek Sand Valley
68 Wargała Łukasz Play Golf Club
69 Wojak Tomasz SPACE Golf & Friends Club
70 Wysocki Michał Tokary Golf Club
71 Zdeb Krzysztof Sobienie Królewskie Golf & Country Club