SPACE OPEN LADIES

Sobienie Królewskie G&CC wtorek środa 26-27 lipca 2022

Zakwalifikowani

1 Bobinska Barbara Sierra gc
2 Borowiecka Anna EKG
3 Freiherr Danuta Gorzowski Klub Golfowy Zawarcie
4 Gutkowska Dorota Golf Park Józefów
5 Jaklund Anette Binowo Park
6 Kielich Barbara Augustowski Klub Golfa
7 Konieczna Sławomira Gorzowski Klub Golfowy Zawarcie
8 Łukaszewicz Joanna Sand Valley GC
9 Madejska Dorota Sobienie Królewskie Golf & Country Club
10 Małkińska Agnieszka Business Golf Club
11 Paldyna Hanna Tokary
12 Pytkowska Anna SPACE Golf & Friends Club
13 Slowik Agnieszka SPACE Golf & Friends Club
14 Szpilman Marzena Tokary
15 Winogradow-Korecka Magdalena Sobienie Królewskie Golf & Country Club

Zgłoszenia

1 Adamczak Natalia Armada GC
2 Alama-Bertel Magdalena Play Golf Club
3 Bagińska Anna Silesia Business Club
4 Bicz Agnieszka Gradi
5 Castillo Ewa Kalinowe Pola
6 Ciesielska Dorota Royal Klub Wilanów
7 Czarzasta Joanna MG&CC
8 Fibakiewicz Anna Sobienie Królewskie Golf & Country Club
9 Fijak Barbara Black Water
10 Gac Agata First Warsaw Golf
11 Geritz Ewa Sobienie
12 Golebiowska Bozena Toya
13 Grzegorzewska Sandra WawaGolf
14 Janiszewska Maria Golf Park Józefów
15 Jawinska Renata Tatfort
16 Kamińska Edyta Tatfort Golf Club
17 Kamińska Wiktoria Wawa Golf club
18 Karczykowska Nicole Golf park Jozefow
19 Kisiel Malgorzata AUGUSTOWSKI KLUB GOLFA
20 Klicka Aleksandra Sobienie Królewskie Golf & Country Club
21 Koenig Regina Sobienie Królewskie Golf & Country Club
22 Kolasińska Erwina Binowo Golf Park
23 Kozicka Barbara Wilanow Royal Golf Club
24 Kozłowska Bożena Kalinowe Pola
25 Krajewska Danuta Mazury Golf
26 Libera Mariola Przytok
27 Malingowska Sławomira Sand Valley
28 Minich Karina Wawa Golf Club
29 Młot Katarzyna MG&CC
30 Mokrzycka-Kwaśnik Małgorzata Podkarpacki Klub Golfowy
31 Morawska Anna Accelerating Poland
32 Mościcka Aneta Wawa Golf
33 Muddemann Anna MG&CC
34 Nicgorska Beata Play Golf Club
35 Nowicka Danuta Wawa Golf Club
36 Ogniewska Marlena First Warsaw Golf
37 Ostrowska Agnieszka Aldona Royal Golf Club Wilanów
38 Palczewska Anna Augustowski Klub Golfa
39 Pilarska Sabina Sobienie Królewski
40 Pleskot Patrycja Łódź open golf club
41 Sawicka Agnieszka Mazury Golf
42 Siwiec Alicja Sobienie Królewskie Golf & Country Club
43 Sobieraj-Żerdzicka Anna Play Golf Club
44 Sulwińska Agnieszka First
45 Szczepaniak-Sas Barbara Sobienie Królewskie Golf & Country Club
46 Szpara Agnieszka Wroclaw Golf Club
47 Ściegienna-Zdeb Grażyna Sobienie Królewskie Golf & Country Club
48 Śladowska Agnieszka Mazury G&CC
49 Śliwińska Jolanta Binowo Park Golf Club
50 Tatarkiewicz-Jeske Hanna Black Water Links
51 Urbanska Beata Binowo
52 Wiatr Rhea SPACE Golf & Friends Club
53 Wiecko Malgorzata Royal Klub Wilanow
54 Wojak-Borowska Anna SPACE Golf & Friends Club
55 Wojtkiewicz Oksana Sierra Golf Club
56 Wolschendorf-Łazowska Elżbieta Mazury Golf & Country Club
57 Yusufali Malgorzata Mazury Golf &CC
58 Żelazny Małgorzata First Warsaw