SPACE OPEN Wrocław

WROCŁAW Golf & Country Club 22-23 lipca 2022

Zakwalifikowani

1 Chyziak Jacek Kalinowe Pola
2 Fajer Ewelina Business Golf Club
3 Grzesik Jarosław Toya Golf
4 Kołaczyk Wojciech Toya G.C.
5 Korszorsz Mariusz Toya Golf
6 Kresak Paweł Gradi Golf
7 Kruk Marcin Gdańsk Golf Country Club
8 Kwaśniewski Alan Wawa Golf Club
9 Łukasinski Maciej SPACE Golf & Friends Club
10 Łukaszewicz Andrzej Sand Valley GC
11 Mościcka Aneta Wawa Golf Club
12 Pankowski Adam Business Golf Club
13 Pilch Kamil Golf Club 24
14 Pytkowska Anna SPACE Golf & Friends Club
15 Stec Andrzej Kraków Valley Golf & Country Club
16 Szurlej Jakub Gradi
17 Śmigielski Radosław Kalinowe Pola Golf Club
18 Wąchala Tadeusz GRADI GC
19 Wróbel Katarzyna śląski klub golfowy
20 Wróbel Jacek śląski klub golfowy

Zgłoszenia

1 Adamowski Adam SPACE Golf & Friends Club
2 Alama-Bertel Magdalena PlayGolf24
3 Babij Bartlomiej Accelerating Polska
4 Borowski Krzysztof SPACE Golf & Friends Club
5 Buczek Mirosław Royal Kraków Golf & country club
6 Burdalski Krzysztof Gorzowski Klub Golfowy Zawarcie
7 Chmura Grzegorz KKG 2002
8 Dolot Marcin Royal Wilanów
9 Errol Mills Armada
10 Fibakiewicz Grzegorz Sobienie Królewskie Golf & Country Club
11 Golebiowska Bozena Toya
12 Iwaniuk Jan FWGCC
13 Jaske Wojciech PRZYTOK GOLF RESORT
14 Jędrzejczyk Grzegorz Toya
15 Kisiel Tomasz Augustowski Klub Golfa
16 Kisiel Małgorzata Augustowski Klub Golfa
17 Klicki Krzysztof SPACE Golf & Friends Club
18 Kolasińska Erwina Binowo Park Golf Club
19 Kolasiński Krzysztof Binowo Park GC
20 Kozieł Michał Olympic Golf Club
21 Kozlowski Mariusz SPACE Golf & Friends Club
22 Kozłowska Bożena Kalinowe Pola
23 Krupczyński Mateusz First Warsaw
24 Krzemien Ryszard Royal Krakow
25 Kuliberda Bartosz Kraków Valley Golf &Country Club
26 Lipowski Janusz Dolnośląski Klub Golfowy
27 Łach Jan Royal Kraków Golf & CC
28 Łazowski Krzysztof A&A Golf Club
29 Łukasiński Piotr SPACE Golf & Friends Club
30 Mach Tomasz Krakowski klub golfowy
31 Machowski Krzysztof Royal Kraków
32 Majchrowicz Marcin BGC
33 Mazur Maksymilian Sobienie Królewskie
34 Mills Errol Armada
35 Musiolik Jan First Warsaw Golf&Country Club
36 Niebrzydowski Piotr SPACE Golf & Friends Club
37 Pasierski Andrzej Wrocław Golf Club
38 Purgal Paweł PODKARPACKI KLUB GOLFOWY
39 Radwan Tomasz Royal Club Wilanów
40 Rokita Miro Royal Golf Club Wilanów
41 Siemaszko Marek SPACE Golf & Friends Club
42 Sikora Jerzy Kraków Valley
43 Skręta Jarek Royal Golf Club Wilanów
44 Staniszewski Michał Toya
45 Supel Maciej Play Golf Club
46 Tatarkiewicz-Jeske Hanna Black Water Links
47 Urbanska Beata binowo
48 Wiecko Malgorzata Royal Klub Wilanow
49 Wojak Tomasz SPACE Golf & Friends Club
50 Wolschendorf-Łazowska Elżbieta Mazury Golf & Country Club
51 Wysocki Michał Tokary Golf Club
52 Ziemianek Robert Golf Club Jelenia Góra