WARSAW GOLF CHAMPIONSHIP FIRST WARSAW

First Warsaw Golf & Country Club sobota 9 lipca 2022

Zakwalifikowani

1 Bojczewski Maciej Golf Park Józefów
2 Chorazy Dariusz Wilanow
3 Gajownik Maciej Golf park Józefów

Zgłoszenia

1 Bieńkowski Michał FWG
2 Biliński Ireneusz Sobienie Królewskie Golf & Country Club
3 Binkowska Marta First Warsaw
4 Blaszczak Robert Lisia Polana
5 Bontemps Stanisław Bussines golf club
6 Borowski Krzysztof SPACE Golf & Friends Club
7 Borzecki Patryk First Warsaw G&CC
8 Chmielewska Małgorzata First Warsaw Golf & Country Club
9 Chmielewski Emil First Warsaw Golf & Country Club
10 Ciesielska Dorota Royal Klub Wilanów
11 Cygan Michał Sobienie Królewskie
12 Czelej Grzegorz Wierzchowiska
13 Czupryński Paweł Royal Golf Club
14 Domański Piotr First Warsaw G&CC
15 Gawroński Grzegorz Amber Baltic GC
16 Geritz Krzysztof Sobienie Królewskie Golf&CC
17 Golebiowska Bozena Toya
18 Grzegorzewska Sandra WawaGolf
19 Grzelak Tomasz F. Tatfort
20 Hyland Tim FIRST WARSAW
21 Kalicki Tomasz First Warsaw
22 Kamińska Wiktoria Wawa Golf club
23 Karczykowska Nicole Gpj
24 Klejment Mirosław Wawa Golf Club
25 Klicki Krzysztof SPACE Golf & Friends Club
26 Knigawka Andrzej First Warsaw Golf & Country Club
27 Koenig Regina Sobienie Królewskie Golf & Country Club
28 Kosiorek Przemysław Royal Golf Club Wilanów
29 Kozieł Michał Olympic Golf Club
30 Kresak Paweł Gradi Golf Club
31 Krupczyński Mateusz First Warsaw
32 Kubiak Robert First Warsaw
33 Kuna-Kabańska Marzena First Warsaw
34 Kwieciński Przemysław First Warsaw
35 Lewczuk Tomasz Olympic GC
36 Łukasiński Maciej SPACE Golf & Friends Club
37 Majchrzak Aleksander First Warsaw
38 Malewicz Małgorzata Royal Golf Wilanów
39 Marcinkowski Maksymilian Golf Park Józefów
40 Miękus Piotr Legia Golf & Tenis
41 Minich Karina Royal Golf Club Wilanów
42 Mróz Cezary Pierwszy Lubelski Klub Golfowy
43 Newel Mirosław AKG
44 Niebrzydowski Piotr SPACE Golf & Friends Club
45 Ogniewska Marlena First Warsaw Golf
46 Pasynkiewicz Wojciech First Warsaw Golf & Country Club
47 Polaniecki Grzegorz Sobienie Królewskie Golf & Country Club
48 Polaniecki Paweł Sobienie Królewskie Golf & Country Club
49 Prejsnar Jan Sobienie
50 Pytkowska Anna SPACE Golf & Friends Club
51 Raciborski Piotr Royal Wilanow
52 Radomski Waldemar Golf Park Józefów
53 Rawa Michał Wawa Golf
54 Rek Tomasz First warsaw
55 Reszetko Dominik Golf Park Jozefow
56 Rokita Miro Royal Golf Club Wilanów
57 Ruta Wojciech Sobienie Królewskie
58 Rybarczyk Jarosław Sobienie Królewskie
59 Sekalski Tomasz First Warsaw Golf & Country Club
60 Sipowicz Marek WAWA Golf
61 Skoblewski Paweł ROYAL GOLF CLUB WILANÓW
62 Skręta Jarek Royal Golf Club Wilanów
63 Slowik Agnieszka SPACE Golf & Friends Club
64 Szoplik Tomasz Olimpic Golf Club
65 Świerczyński Robert Olympic golf club
66 Tereszczak Roman Wawa Golf
67 Ton Tich Thuan VIGAP
68 Urbanowicz Krzysztof First Warsaw Golf
69 Walachowski Witold Sobienie Królewskie Golf & Country Club
70 Wiatr Rhea SPACE Golf & Friends Club
71 Wiecko Malgorzata Royal Klub Wilanow
72 Wikieł Robert Warszawskie Towarzystwo Golfowe
73 Winogradow-Korecka Magdalena Sobienie Królewskie Golf & Country Club
74 Wudarczyk Marek FWCC Rajszew