WARSAW GOLF CHAMPIONSHIP LISIA POLANA

Klub Golfowy Lisia Polana niedziela 12 czerwca 2022

Zakwalifikowani

1 Binkowska Marta First Warsaw
2 Bojczewski Maciej Golf Park Józefów
3 Fletcher Nigel Sobienie Królewskie Golf & Country Club
4 Gajownik Maciej Golf park Józefów
5 Jagodziński Andrzej Lisia Polana
6 Łukasiński Maciej SPACE Golf & Friends Club
7 Prejsnar Jan Sobienie
8 Rybarczyk Jarek Sobienie Królewskie
9 Skoblewski Paweł ROYAL GOLF CLUB WILANÓW
10 Tereszczak Roman Wawa Golf
11 Zajączkowski Adam sobienie krolewskie

Zgłoszenia

1 Biedrzycki Krzysztof Wawa Golf Club
2 Biliński Ireneusz Sobienie Królewskie Golf & Country Club
3 Blaszczak Robert Lisia Polana
4 Borowski Krzysztof SPACE Golf & Friends Club
5 Borzecki Patryk First Warsaw G&CC
6 Ciesielska Dorota Royal Klub Wilanów
7 Cwynar Sylwek Lisia Polana
8 Cygan Michał Sobienie Królewskie
9 Czelej Grzegorz Wierzchowiska
10 Czupryński Paweł Royal Golf Club
11 Golebiowska Bozena Toya
12 Grzegorzewska Sandra WawaGolf
13 Grzelak Tomasz F. Tatfort
14 Jarosz Sławomir Sobienie Królewskie Golf & Country Club
15 Jaroś Grzegorz ROYAL G.C. Wilanów
16 Kamińska Wiktoria Wawa Golf club
17 Karczykowska Nicole Gpj
18 Klejment Mirosław Wawa Golf Club
19 Klicki Krzysztof SPACE Golf & Friends Club
20 Kołodziejski Krzysztof First Warsaw
21 Kosiorek Przemysław Royal Golf Club Wilanów
22 Kozieł Michał Olympic Golf Club
23 Kresak Paweł Gradi Golf Club
24 Kubiak Robert First Warsaw
25 Makosz Krzysztof Royal GC Wilanów
26 Malewicz Grzegorz Royal Golf Wilanów
27 Malewicz Małgorzata Royal Golf Wilanów
28 Marcinkowski Maksymilian Golf Park Józefów
29 Mikołajewska Beata Lisia Polana
30 Minich Karina Royal GOlf Club Wilanów
31 Mróz Cezary Pierwszy Lubelski Klub Golfowy
32 Nicgorska Beata Space Golf&Friends
33 Niebrzydowski Piotr SPACE Golf & Friends Club
34 Niewczas Leszek Fwg&cc
35 Ogniewska Marlena First Warsaw Golf
36 Paskudzki Grzegorz Lodz open golf club
37 Pasynkiewicz Wojciech First Warsaw Golf & Country Club
38 Pleskot Patrycja Lodz open golf club
39 Polaniecki Grzegorz Sobienie Królewskie Golf & Country Club
40 Polaniecki Paweł Sobienie Królewskie Golf & Country Club
41 Pytkowska Anna SPACE Golf & Friends Club
42 Raciborski Piotr Royal Wilanow
43 Radomski Waldemar Golf Park Józefów
44 Rek Tomasz First warsaw
45 Rokita Miro Royal Golf Club Wilanów
46 Roś Adam WAWA Golf Club
47 Ryszkowski Piotr Golfstok Białystok
48 Safianowski Marek Royal Golf Club Wilanów
49 Sipowicz Marek WAWA Golf
50 Slowik Agnieszka SPACE Golf & Friends Club
51 Szajner Wojciech Sobienie Królewskie Golf & Country Club
52 Szoplik Tomasz Olimpic Golf Club
53 Szpara Agnieszka Wrocław Golf Club
54 Śmiałek Marcin Tokary Golf Club
55 Świerczyński Robert Olympic golf club
56 Tatarkiewicz-Jeske Hanna Black Water Links
57 Telenga Wojtek Wawa Golf
58 Urbanowicz Krzysztof First Warsaw Golf & Country Club
59 Walachowski Witold Sobienie Królewskie Golf & Country Club
60 Wiatr Rhea SPACE Golf & Friends Club
61 Wiecko Malgorzata Royal Klub Wilanow
62 Wiejak Jarosław Golf Park Józefów
63 Wikieł Robert Warszawskie Towarzystwo Golfowe
64 Winogradow-Korecka Magdalena Sobienie Królewskie Golf & Country Club
65 Wiśniewski Tomasz Royal Golf Club Wilanów
66 Wudarczyk Marek FWCC Rajszew